25,543 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 1.5 M in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

5 Changi Village Road

  • S$ 359,999
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 507.04 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
18h
Viewed

266 Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 830,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 741.73 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
18h
Viewed

411 Commonwealth Avenue West

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 604.74 psf
  • 11 mins (870 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
18h
Viewed

404 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 488.47 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
18h
Viewed

788C Woodlands Crescent

  • S$ 855,000
  • 4 2
  • 1517 sqft
  • S$ 563.61 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
18h

8 Dairy Farm Lane

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 1,971.83 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
18h
Viewed

35 Eunos Crescent

  • S$ 699,999
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 1,083.59 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
18h
Viewed

26 Jalan Berseh

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 1
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 694.44 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT22 Jalan Besar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
18h

19 Tong Watt Road

  • S$ 890,000
  • 1 1
  • 387 sqft
  • S$ 2,299.74 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
18h
Viewed

89 Rangoon Road

  • S$ 750,000
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 1,740.14 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
18h
Viewed

736 Yishun Street 72

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 5 4
  • 1743 sqft
  • S$ 745.84 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
18h

80 Wilkie Road

  • S$ 940,000
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 2,180.97 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NE7 Little India MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
18h
Viewed

618A Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 790,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 789.21 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
18h
Viewed

31 Nathan Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 2 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,051.84 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
18h
Viewed

979B Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 590.37 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
18h
Viewed

762 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 639,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 565.49 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
18h
Viewed

340 Geylang Road

  • S$ 770,000
  • 1 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 1,117.56 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
18h
Viewed

16 Tan Quee Lan Street

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,953.59 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW12 Bugis MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
18h
Viewed

310C Punggol Walk

  • S$ 720,000
  • 1 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 727.27 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
18h
Viewed

605 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 6 3
  • 1754 sqft
  • S$ 627.14 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
18h