25,524 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 1.5 M in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

546A Segar Road

  • S$ 758,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 629.05 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
18h
Viewed

678B Punggol Drive

  • S$ 938,000
  • 4 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 806.53 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
18h
Viewed

75 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,390,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 1,819.37 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
18h

426D Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 610,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 616.16 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
18h
Viewed

880 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 536.19 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
18h
Viewed

141 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 558,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 617.26 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
18h
Viewed

892B Woodlands Drive 50

  • S$ 700,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 537.63 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
18h
Viewed

315B Punggol Way

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 649.35 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
18h
Viewed

6 Pari Dedap Walk

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 3
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,198.80 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
18h
Viewed

782E Woodlands Crescent

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 580.43 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
18h
Viewed

66 Marine Drive

  • S$ 440,000
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 628.57 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1w
Viewed

708 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 1,547.62 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
18h

13 Silat Avenue

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,182.16 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
18h
Viewed

297B Compassvale Street

  • S$ 615,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 607.71 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
18h
Viewed

875B Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 900,000
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 696.59 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
18h
Viewed

414 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4

  • S$ 440,000
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 560.51 psf
  • 17 mins (1450 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
18h

85C Lorong 4 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 469,888
  • 3 1
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 641.92 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1971
18h
Viewed

407 Pandan Gardens

  • S$ 510,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 455.76 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
18h
Viewed

2A Simon Lane

  • S$ 949,999
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 1,696.43 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
18h
Viewed

202 Marsiling Drive

  • S$ 485,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 484.52 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
18h