25,516 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 1.5 M in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

610A Tampines North Drive 1

  • S$ 950,000
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 735.29 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
18h
Viewed

88 Dawson Road

  • S$ 938,888
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,051.39 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
18h

Northumberland Road

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 2,611.22 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
18h

73 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 3 3
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,457.88 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
18h
Viewed

510 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 808,888
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 616.06 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
18h
Viewed

45 Sims Drive

  • S$ 365,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 514.08 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
18h

91 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 1,590.33 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
18h
Viewed

12 Meyappa Chettiar Road

  • S$ 840,000
  • Studio
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
18h

2 Mistri Road

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,891.03 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to CC32 Prince Edward Road MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
18h
Viewed

4 Jalan Batu

  • S$ 340,000
  • 2 1
  • 645 sqft
  • S$ 527.13 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1969
18h
Viewed

113 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 538,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 555.21 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
18h
Viewed

16 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 988,000
  • 2 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,019.61 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
18h
Viewed

902 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 510,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 455.76 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
18h
Viewed

217A Sumang Walk

  • S$ 750,000
  • 4 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 622.41 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
18h
Viewed

407 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 490,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 542.04 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
18h
Viewed

383 Tampines Street 32

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 589.97 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
18h
Viewed

125 Tampines Street 11

  • S$ 930,000
  • 4 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 591.98 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
18h
Viewed

405 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 577.41 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
18h

47 Normanton Park

  • S$ 849,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,642.17 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
18h
Viewed

264 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 390,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 532.79 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
18h