202 Marsiling Drive
202 Marsiling Drive
S$ 485,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,001
sqft
S$ 485
psf
About this property
202 Marsiling Drive, for sale S.730202
High floor, corner , bright & breezy, rare
4NG 93 sqm 1001 sqft Nice
Spacious, no odd shape
Kindly contact Ann @ 9.1.1.4.5.2.8.1. for more information
Convenient location ! Amenities right at doorstep
Sheng Siong supermarket at downstairs
8 mins walk to Marsiling Line hawker centre , wet market & coffee shops
Close to Woodlands Waterfront & Admiralty Park
For viewing plase contact Ann @ 9.1.1.4.5.2.8.1.
4NG 93 sqm 1001 sqft Nice
Spacious, no odd shape
Kindly contact Ann @ 9.1.1.4.5.2.8.1. for more information
Convenient location ! Amenities right at doorstep
Sheng Siong supermarket at downstairs
Close to Woodlands Waterfront & Admiralty Park
For viewing plase contact Ann @ 9.1.1.4.5.2.8.1.
Amenities
Air conditioner
Car parking outside
Affordability
Can I afford this property?
Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
202 Marsiling Drive

202 Marsiling Drive
View project detailsFAQs
The sale price of this unit at 202 Marsiling Drive is S$ 485,000.
Current PSF at 202 Marsiling Drive is about S$ 484.52 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 1,504 / mo.
202 Marsiling Drive is located at 202 Marsiling Drive Admiralty / Woodlands North (D25-28).
Floor size of this unit at 202 Marsiling Drive is 1,001 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Admiralty / Woodlands
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
HDB Flat For Sale
Show MoreNearest MRT Stations