17,136 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

434A Fernvale Road

  • S$ 555,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 758.20 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
2w

124 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 800,000
  • 4 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 554.79 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

448 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 491.80 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to BP10 Fajar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

701 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 615,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 614.39 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
2w

27 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 2 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,499.25 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
2w

74 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,004.22 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w

450C Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 838,888
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 689.88 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

302C Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 818,888
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 585.34 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

213 Boon Lay Place

  • S$ 330,000
  • 2 1
  • 770 sqft
  • S$ 428.57 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
2w
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,721.17 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

651 Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 493,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 552.07 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

55 Changi Road

  • S$ 838,000
  • 2 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,656.13 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

211B Punggol Walk

  • S$ 568,888
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 789.03 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

662A Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 706.06 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

211 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 380,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 527.05 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
2w
Viewed

636C Senja Road

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 694.95 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to BP12 Jelapang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w

410C Fernvale Road

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 653.62 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
2w
Viewed

35 Marine Crescent

  • S$ 579,000
  • 2 1
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 768.92 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
2w
Viewed

496D Tampines Avenue 9

  • S$ 715,000
  • 3 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 535.58 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2w
Viewed

7 Haig Road

  • S$ 890,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 700.79 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
2w