17,136 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

204 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 958,000
  • 3 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 605.56 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2w
Viewed

1 Serangoon North View

  • S$ 845,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,634.43 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

1 Serangoon North View

  • S$ 845,000
  • 2 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,634.43 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

5 Jalan Mutiara

  • S$ 955,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,014.77 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
2w

81 Rosewood Drive

  • S$ 685,000
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 1,589.33 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

913 Hougang Street 91

  • S$ 599,999
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 551.98 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed

553 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 473.50 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2w
Viewed

996B Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 710,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 709.29 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2w

463A Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 657.89 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

57 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 346,000
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 526.64 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1967
2w
Viewed

243 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 548.58 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2w
Viewed

906 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 728,888
  • 4 3
  • 1529 sqft
  • S$ 476.71 psf
  • 18 mins (1500 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
2w
Viewed

276B Jurong West Avenue 3

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 516.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

588B Ang Mo Kio Street 52

  • S$ 998,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,029.93 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed

370 Woodlands Avenue 1

  • S$ 798,000
  • 3 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 603.17 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

1 Beach Road

  • S$ 498,000
  • 2 1
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 681.26 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to CC5 Nicoll Highway MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
2w
Viewed

249 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2

  • S$ 672,000
  • 4 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 503.37 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to BP2 South View LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2w
Viewed

754 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 728,000
  • 3 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 532.55 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
3w
Viewed

825 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 490,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 623.41 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

660 Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 527.26 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2w