17,131 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

524B Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 798,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 797.20 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

220 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 399,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 553.40 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
2w
Viewed

106 Henderson Crescent

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 1
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 596.33 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
2w
Viewed

875B Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 900,000
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 696.59 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

468B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 418,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 826.09 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

247 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 458,888
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 626.90 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
2w
Viewed

293C Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 858.59 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w

1 Serangoon North View

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 1,578.95 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w

5 Shenton Way

  • S$ 950,000
  • Studio
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 2,154.20 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

327 Jurong East Street 31

  • S$ 840,000
  • 4 3
  • 1603 sqft
  • S$ 524.02 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

438B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 93 sqft
  • S$ 6,451.61 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

487 Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 536.19 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
2w
Viewed

205 Toa Payoh North

  • S$ 408,888
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 584.13 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
2w
Viewed

674A Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 621.89 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

212 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 408,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 565.88 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
2w
Viewed

213 Boon Lay Place

  • S$ 330,000
  • 3 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 471.43 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
2w

23 Mar Thoma Road

  • S$ 798,000
  • 1 1
  • 516 sqft
  • S$ 1,546.51 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

108 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 632.65 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
2w
Viewed

132 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 538.85 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

93B Telok Blangah Street 31

  • S$ 915,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 914.09 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CC27 Labrador Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2w