17,141 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

138C Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 909,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 804.42 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

223 Pending Road

  • S$ 440,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 559.80 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2w

203A Compassvale Road

  • S$ 699,999
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 591.22 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w

Hillview Terrace

  • S$ 828,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,788.34 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
2w

661 Hougang Avenue 4

  • S$ 599,999
  • 3 2
  • 1097 sqft
  • S$ 546.95 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

125 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 348,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 482.66 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1969
2w
Viewed

513A Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 628,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 627.37 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 968,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

194A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 830,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 811.34 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w

6 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,635.11 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

452 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 470,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 651.87 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
2w
Viewed

125 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 348,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 482.66 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1969
2w

403A Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 593.47 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
2w
Viewed

185B Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 598.56 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w

5A Shenton Way

  • S$ 980,000
  • Studio
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 2,168.14 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

546 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 519,999
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 519.48 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
2w

259B Punggol Field

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 729.27 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

97 Whampoa Drive

  • S$ 400,000
  • 2 1
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 563.38 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
2w
Viewed

96 Dawson Road

  • S$ 868,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,280.24 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

38A Bendemeer Road

  • S$ 920,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 929.29 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
2w