17,152 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

333D Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 715,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 722.22 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

9 Gloucester Road

  • S$ 713,800
  • 3 2
  • 978 sqft
  • S$ 729.86 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
2w
Viewed

19 Balam Road

  • S$ 345,000
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 534.06 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1965
2w
Viewed

170 Yishun Avenue 7

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 475.19 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

357 Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 765,000
  • 4 2
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 534.59 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

160 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 419,000
  • 2 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 581.14 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

714 Jurong West Street 71

  • S$ 900,000
  • 4 2
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 553.85 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
2w
Viewed

287B Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 840,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 690.79 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

141 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 750,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,549.59 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

230 Tampines Street 24

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 663.51 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

2 Mistri Road

  • S$ 940,000
  • Studio
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,857.71 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to CC32 Prince Edward Road MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed

510 Woodlands Drive 14

  • S$ 800,000
  • 4 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 505.69 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

576 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 588,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 600.61 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
2w
Viewed

530 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 415,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 575.59 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
2w
Viewed

238 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 418,000
  • 2 2
  • 742 sqft
  • S$ 563.34 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

340 Geylang Road

  • S$ 630,000
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 1,500.00 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2w

9 Boon Teck Road

  • S$ 855,000
  • 2 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,653.77 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

438B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 599,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 598.40 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

408C Northshore Drive

  • S$ 395,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 780.63 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

268 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 850,000
  • 4 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 593.58 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w