17,219 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

212A Punggol Walk

  • S$ 555,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 769.76 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

227A Ang Mo Kio Street 23

  • S$ 918,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 917.08 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

335 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 649,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 717.92 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

476 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 625,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 564.08 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
2w

47 Bendemeer Road

  • S$ 400,000
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 509.55 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
2w
Viewed

5 Lorong Lew Lian

  • S$ 400,000
  • 2 2
  • 688 sqft
  • S$ 581.40 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
2w
Viewed

627 Bukit Batok Central

  • S$ 968,000
  • 3 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 642.34 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed

469 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 898,000
  • 3 3
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 552.62 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

121A Canberra Street

  • S$ 658,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 657.34 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

423 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 480,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 530.97 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

33 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 980,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 1,380.28 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

652 Senja Link

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 548.99 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to BP12 Jelapang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w

2 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 930,000
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 2,214.29 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

268A Punggol Field

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 699.30 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed

488D Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 599.40 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

5 Lorong 26 Geylang

  • S$ 755,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,670.35 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

504A Montreal Drive

  • S$ 770,000
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 550.39 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

423 Bedok North Avenue 1

  • S$ 408,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 565.88 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
2w
Viewed

641A Punggol Drive

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 619.20 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
2w
Viewed

356A Anchorvale Lane

  • S$ 898,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 738.49 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w