17,210 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

421B Northshore Drive

  • S$ 838,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 837.16 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to PW3 Punggol Point LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

124 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 585,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 527.50 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
2w
Viewed

160 Bukit Batok Street 11

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 513.27 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2w
Viewed

183 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 799,888
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 807.97 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
2w
Viewed

748A Bedok Reservoir Crescent

  • S$ 650,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 915.49 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 999,000
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,687.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

66 Lorong L Telok Kurau

  • S$ 800,000
  • Studio
  • 430 sqft
  • S$ 1,860.47 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

325 Yishun Central

  • S$ 835,000
  • 4 3
  • 1570 sqft
  • S$ 531.85 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
2w

342C Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 760,000
  • 4 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 625.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

713 Yishun Street 71

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1312 sqft
  • S$ 449.70 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

2 Saint George's Road

  • S$ 430,000
  • 2 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 596.39 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
2w

235 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 799,888
  • 4 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 505.62 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2w
Viewed

682A Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 649,000
  • 3 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 649.00 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

27 New Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 430,000
  • 2 1
  • 699 sqft
  • S$ 615.16 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
2w
Viewed

172 Gangsa Road

  • S$ 740,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 568.36 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to BP7 Petir LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed

1 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 800,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,727.86 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

460D Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 399,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 771.76 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2w

282A Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 808.08 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

106 Rivervale Walk

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 585.50 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

543 Woodlands Drive 16

  • S$ 675,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 518.43 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w