16,806 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

353B Anchorvale Lane

  • S$ 568,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 775.96 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

17 How Sun Drive

  • S$ 968,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 2,195.01 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2w

11 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 799,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,767.70 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

633 Veerasamy Road

  • S$ 618,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 797.42 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to DT22 Jalan Besar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

671B Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 400,000
  • 1 1
  • 505 sqft
  • S$ 792.08 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

230 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3

  • S$ 460,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 619.11 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

261B Punggol Way

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 781.25 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

304A Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 565,000
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 583.68 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

263 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 446.83 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

623B Punggol Central

  • S$ 628,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 620.55 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed

93A Telok Blangah Street 31

  • S$ 898,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 897.10 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

16 Lorong 35 Geylang

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,602.56 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 958,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,535.26 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

40 Telok Blangah Rise

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 656.85 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to CC30 Keppel MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
2w
Viewed

838 Hougang Central

  • S$ 798,000
  • 3 2
  • 1078 sqft
  • S$ 740.26 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

458 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 569,999
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 569.43 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed

310 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 514.59 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2w
Viewed

68A South Buona Vista Road

  • S$ 938,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,978.90 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

175A Punggol Field

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 608.11 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

661C Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 838,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 694.86 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w