16,819 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2

653 Senja Link

  • S$ 725,000
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 518.23 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to BP12 Jelapang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

805 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 498,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 550.88 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

51 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 830,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,428.57 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

303 Yishun Central

  • S$ 480,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 602.26 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

29 Lorong 30 Geylang

  • S$ 715,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,581.86 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

61 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 800,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 1,814.06 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

27 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 809,000
  • Studio
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,747.30 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

578 Woodlands Drive 16

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 489.86 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

11 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 1 2
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,628.66 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
2w
Viewed

111 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1,285.71 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

4 Everton Park

  • S$ 635,000
  • 3 1
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 819.35 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW16 Outram Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
2w
Viewed

746 Yishun Street 72

  • S$ 480,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 543.60 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

259C Punggol Field

  • S$ 728,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 727.27 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

249 Hougang Avenue 3

  • S$ 698,888
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 536.78 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

259C Punggol Field

  • S$ 918,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 754.93 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

122 Sengkang East Way

  • S$ 658,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 555.74 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w

51 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 778,000
  • 3 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 509.16 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

123 Bedok North Street 2

  • S$ 408,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 565.88 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
2w
Viewed

747 Woodlands Circle

  • S$ 565,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 509.93 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed

115C Alkaff Crescent

  • S$ 868,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,185.79 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w