16,824 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

178 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 486.93 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

7500A Beach Road

  • S$ 970,000
  • 1 1
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 1,269.63 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CC5 Nicoll Highway MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
2w
Viewed

124 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 510,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 509.49 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2w

12 Sims Drive

  • S$ 928,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,004.32 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w

56 Braddell Road

  • S$ 780,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 1,768.71 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

813 Jellicoe Road

  • S$ 948,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 968.34 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to EW11 Lavender MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

54 New Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 588.24 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
2w
Viewed

158D Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 578,000
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 597.11 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

324D Sengkang East Way

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 577.92 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

941 Hougang Street 92

  • S$ 818,888
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 633.81 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2w

1 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 400,000
  • 3 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 554.79 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1968
2w
Viewed

56 Telok Blangah Heights

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 612.24 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
2w
Viewed

263 Toa Payoh East

  • S$ 730,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 997.27 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

535 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 435,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 569.37 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
2w
Viewed

181B Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 500,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 683.06 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

113 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 415,000
  • 2 2
  • 688 sqft
  • S$ 603.20 psf
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

68A South Buona Vista Road

  • S$ 918,000
  • Studio
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,936.71 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

218 Choa Chu Kang Central

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 486.93 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to BP2 South View LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
2w

83 Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 728,000
  • 1 1
  • 430 sqft
  • S$ 1,693.02 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

221A Sumang Lane

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 637.36 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w