16,832 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

83 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,756.20 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

303D Punggol Place

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 749.25 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
2w
Viewed

4 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 420,000
  • 2 1
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 591.55 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1969
2w
Viewed

873 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 648,888
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 579.88 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
2w
Viewed

107 West Coast Vale

  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 1,927.44 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

16 Amber Road

  • S$ 880,000
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 2,095.24 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

144 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 899,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 927.76 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

471B Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 659,999
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 666.67 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

457 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

  • S$ 799,000
  • 4 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 522.91 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

53 Telok Blangah Drive

  • S$ 770,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 606.30 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
2w

187 Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 320,000
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 503.94 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
2w

81 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 925,000
  • 2 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,755.22 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

338A Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 725,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 724.28 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

26 Teck Whye Lane

  • S$ 420,000
  • 3 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 526.98 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to BP4 Teck Whye LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
2w
Viewed

663 Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 778,888
  • 4 2
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 513.10 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

203E Compassvale Road

  • S$ 625,000
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 645.66 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

204A Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 591.22 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

703 Jurong West Street 71

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 486.73 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed

308A Punggol Walk

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 696.97 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

306 Yishun Central

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1310 sqft
  • S$ 509.92 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2w