16,839 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

271C Punggol Walk

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 699.30 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed

321B Anchorvale Drive

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 564.19 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

291 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 464.70 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
2w
Viewed

724 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 559.06 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2w
Viewed

515B Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 899,999
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 796.46 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
2w
Viewed

2 Tanjong Pagar Plaza

  • S$ 560,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 881.89 psf
  • 8 mins (620 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
2w

359B Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 699,000
  • 4 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 495.74 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

750 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 980,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,686.75 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

656C Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 775,000
  • 3 2
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 545.39 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

8E Jalan Lempeng

  • S$ 928,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 2,053.10 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

697A Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 800.00 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

2 Flora Drive

  • S$ 868,000
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,391.03 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
2w
Viewed

110 Gangsa Road

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 514.08 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to BP7 Petir LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

377A Hougang Street 32

  • S$ 880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 870.43 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

333 Bukit Batok Street 32

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 957 sqft
  • S$ 553.81 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

302 Ubi Avenue 1

  • S$ 518,000
  • 2 2
  • 688 sqft
  • S$ 752.91 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to DT27 Ubi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

Pasir Ris Heights

  • S$ 820,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,729.96 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

724 Yishun Street 71

  • S$ 880,000
  • 3 3
  • 1570 sqft
  • S$ 560.51 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

684B Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 585.77 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

505 Tampines Central 1

  • S$ 685,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 663.12 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
2w