16,857 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

13 Holland Drive

  • S$ 520,000
  • 2 1
  • 699 sqft
  • S$ 743.92 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC22 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
2w
Viewed

60 Potong Pasir Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,976.28 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

105 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 978,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 622.14 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

204 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 543.81 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
2w
Viewed

408 Sin Ming Avenue

  • S$ 890,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 689.39 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2w

441B Clementi Avenue 3

  • S$ 765,000
  • 2 2
  • 752 sqft
  • S$ 1,017.29 psf
  • 2 mins (210 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed

688A Choa Chu Kang Drive

  • S$ 608,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 513.51 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w

16 Lorong 35 Geylang

  • S$ 938,000
  • 2 2
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 1,743.49 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

140 Petir Road

  • S$ 699,999
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 533.13 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

931 Hougang Street 91

  • S$ 800,000
  • 4 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 619.67 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2w
Viewed

29 Lim Liak Street

  • S$ 828,000
  • 2 1
  • 810 sqft
  • S$ 1,022.22 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1949
2w
Viewed

408B Northshore Drive

  • S$ 428,888
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 847.60 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

536 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 440,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 601.09 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
2w
Viewed

327 Ubi Avenue 1

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 630.53 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to DT27 Ubi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

478C Yishun Street 44

  • S$ 618,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 617.38 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

657 Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 611,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 469.28 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

760 Yishun Street 72

  • S$ 740,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 563.59 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

424 Bedok North Avenue 1

  • S$ 440,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 610.26 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
2w
Viewed

240 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 999,000
  • 3 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 635.90 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

356 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 988,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 628.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2w