16,863 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2

104 Jalan Rajah

  • S$ 848,000
  • 3 2
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 583.62 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2w

11 Lim Tua Tow Road

  • S$ 868,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,715.42 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w

309C Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1194 sqft
  • S$ 611.39 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
2w

980B Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 548.99 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

179 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 561.22 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
2w

119 West Coast Crescent

  • S$ 888,000
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 1,617.49 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

653A Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 532.09 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

87 Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 865,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,461.15 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

122 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 566.47 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

81 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 510.73 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
2w

31 Nathan Road

  • S$ 938,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 2,075.22 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w

524B Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 940,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 773.03 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w

2 Minbu Road

  • S$ 899,000
  • Studio
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,941.68 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
2w
Viewed

421B Northshore Drive

  • S$ 350,000
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 855.75 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to PW3 Punggol Point LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

234B Sumang Lane

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 641.45 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

688C Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 599,499
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 506.33 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

7 Teck Whye Avenue

  • S$ 617,999
  • 3 2
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 435.21 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to BP5 Phoenix LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2w
Viewed

3 Joo Chiat Road

  • S$ 798,000
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 680.31 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

605 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 514.59 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
2w
Viewed

227B Sumang Lane

  • S$ 722,222
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 721.50 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w