16,863 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

296 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 490,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 679.61 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

508A Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 550,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 751.37 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

38 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 360,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 499.31 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1970
2w
Viewed

768 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 635,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 567.47 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2w

143 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 780,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,611.57 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w

129 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 599,999
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 541.52 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

396 Changi Road

  • S$ 940,000
  • 2 1
  • 539 sqft
  • S$ 1,743.97 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed

3A Holland Close

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 832.60 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2w
Viewed

304 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 645,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 644.36 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w

530A Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 828,000
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 894.17 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 919,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,856.57 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

120 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 518,999
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 587.77 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
2w

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,835.85 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2w

42A Margaret Drive

  • S$ 808,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,191.74 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

435 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 606.06 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
2w
Viewed

132B Canberra View

  • S$ 830,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 838.38 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

488 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 780,000
  • 2 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 1,768.71 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2w

416 Serangoon Central

  • S$ 868,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 768.14 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
2w
Viewed

103A Bidadari Park Drive

  • S$ 848,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,158.47 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

81 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 505.05 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
2w