16,879 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

541 Jurong West Avenue 1

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1140 sqft
  • S$ 438.60 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

603 Woodlands Drive 42

  • S$ 675,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 550.12 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

673C Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 640.50 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w

75 Whampoa Drive

  • S$ 380,000
  • 3 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 542.86 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
2w

717 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 630.39 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2w

433 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 400,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 554.79 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
2w
Viewed

21 Seletar Road

  • S$ 949,000
  • 1 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,316.23 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

213 Serangoon Avenue 4

  • S$ 890,000
  • 3 2
  • 1303 sqft
  • S$ 683.04 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

467A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 679.32 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
2w

61 Normanton Park

  • S$ 918,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,896.69 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 898,888
  • 3 2
  • 1594 sqft
  • S$ 563.92 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

220 Serangoon Avenue 4

  • S$ 618,888
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 631.52 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

80 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 561.80 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
2w
Viewed

274A Punggol Place

  • S$ 685,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 684.32 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed

38 Ipoh Lane

  • S$ 888,000
  • 1
  • 580 sqft
  • S$ 1,531.03 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

629 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 430,000
  • 2 2
  • 688 sqft
  • S$ 625.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

591A Ang Mo Kio Street 51

  • S$ 819,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,118.85 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

563 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 979,999
  • 4 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 636.78 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
2w
Viewed

443A Fajar Road

  • S$ 520,000
  • 2 2
  • 68 sqft
  • S$ 7,647.06 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to BP9 Bangkit LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

227A Ang Mo Kio Street 23

  • S$ 980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 979.02 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w