16,902 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

603 Hougang Avenue 4

  • S$ 568,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 628.32 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

202 Marsiling Drive

  • S$ 415,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 401.74 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
2w
Viewed

886C Woodlands Drive 50

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 656.57 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

186B Bedok North Street 4

  • S$ 645,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 881.15 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

61 Normanton Park

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,962.81 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w

563 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 999,000
  • 4 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 644.52 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
3w
Viewed

504 Choa Chu Kang Street 51

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 1162 sqft
  • S$ 464.72 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
2w
Viewed

57 Havelock Road

  • S$ 920,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 909.09 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed

71 Rosewood Drive

  • S$ 699,999
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 1,624.13 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

462 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 558,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 563.64 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
2w
Viewed

114 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 958,000
  • 3 3
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 593.56 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

608 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 400,000
  • 2 2
  • 722 sqft
  • S$ 554.02 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
2w

407B Fernvale Road

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 532.09 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
2w
Viewed

815A Choa Chu Kang Avenue 7

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 599.40 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

989A Jurong West Street 93

  • S$ 629,999
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 522.39 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

115 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 468.88 psf
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
2w
Viewed

367 Woodlands Avenue 5

  • S$ 849,688
  • 4 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 636.47 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

39 Jalan Rumah Tinggi

  • S$ 798,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 741.64 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

80A Telok Blangah Street 31

  • S$ 999,999
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 978.47 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC27 Labrador Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed

747 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 599,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 535.30 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2w