16,909 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

168 Woodlands Street 11

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 499.23 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w

103A Depot Road

  • S$ 769,999
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 795.45 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

59 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 838,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,767.93 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

998A Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 400,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 790.51 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

518 Bedok North Avenue 2

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 525.25 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
2w
Viewed

22 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 868,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,831.22 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

85 Telok Blangah Heights

  • S$ 968,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 817.57 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

81 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 849,999
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,756.20 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w

63 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 708,000
  • 3 2
  • 1237 sqft
  • S$ 572.35 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

748A Bedok Reservoir Crescent

  • S$ 650,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 915.49 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

653 Senja Link

  • S$ 725,000
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 518.23 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to BP12 Jelapang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

121 Potong Pasir Avenue 1

  • S$ 599,999
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 743.49 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

30 Bendemeer Road

  • S$ 398,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 543.72 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1972
2w
Viewed

10 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 990,000
  • 2
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,703.96 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

625 Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 548.99 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

326 Tah Ching Road

  • S$ 750,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 571.21 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

209 Boon Lay Place

  • S$ 360,000
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 452.26 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
2w
Viewed

183D Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 538,000
  • 3 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 538.00 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

21 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,835.85 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

19 Tong Watt Road

  • S$ 888,888
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 2,116.40 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
2w