16,917 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

63 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1237 sqft
  • S$ 630.56 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2w

475D Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 820,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 828.28 psf
  • 17 mins (1440 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

445A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 728,888
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 736.25 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

13 Flora Drive

  • S$ 970,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,527.56 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
2w

98 Bedok North Avenue 4

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 503.49 psf
  • 17 mins (1420 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
2w
Viewed

20 Dover Crescent

  • S$ 408,000
  • 2 1
  • 699 sqft
  • S$ 583.69 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
2w
Viewed

33 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 821,000
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,315.71 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w

225 Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,066.12 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

90 Saint Francis Road

  • S$ 990,000
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 1,210.27 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed

963 Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 800,000
  • 4 1
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 614.44 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w

19 Tong Watt Road

  • S$ 938,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 2,075.22 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed

2 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 930,000
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 2,214.29 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

24 Balam Road

  • S$ 308,000
  • 2 2
  • 645 sqft
  • S$ 477.52 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CC10 MacPherson MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1965
2w
Viewed

47 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,897.53 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

805 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 765,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 582.64 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

9 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 810,000
  • Studio
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,749.46 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

643 Punggol Central

  • S$ 699,999
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 591.22 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
2w
Viewed

635B Senja Road

  • S$ 589,688
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 589.10 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to BP13 Senja LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

112 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 774.34 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

644 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 710,000
  • 3 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 536.66 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2w