16,931 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

49 Normanton Park

  • S$ 988,800
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,912.57 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

302 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 799,000
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 566.67 psf
  • 11 mins (870 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2w
Viewed

440C Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 770,888
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 639.21 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

642 Rowell Road

  • S$ 900,000
  • 4 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 753.14 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to DT22 Jalan Besar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2w
Viewed

776 Yishun Avenue 2

  • S$ 718,000
  • 3 2
  • 1388 sqft
  • S$ 517.29 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

38 Lorong 30 Geylang

  • S$ 820,000
  • 2 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 1,859.41 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

410 Saujana Road

  • S$ 640,000
  • 4 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 483.38 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to BP10 Fajar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
2w
Viewed

213A Punggol Walk

  • S$ 678,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 677.32 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

585 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 651.02 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
2w
Viewed

125 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 624.13 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
2w
Viewed

1 Tanjong Pagar Plaza

  • S$ 510,000
  • 2 2
  • 610 sqft
  • S$ 836.07 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CC32 Prince Edward Road MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
2w
Viewed

607 Senja Road

  • S$ 930,000
  • 4 2
  • 1400 sqft
  • S$ 664.29 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to BP13 Senja LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

446B Jalan Kayu

  • S$ 649,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 648.35 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed

461A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 860,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 700.90 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

87 Bedok North Street 4

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 624.13 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
2w
Viewed

611 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 591.84 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
2w
Viewed

339A Sembawang Close

  • S$ 650,000
  • 4 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 529.75 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

47 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 760,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,641.47 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

68 Stevens Road

  • S$ 930,000
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 2,273.84 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

607 Elias Road

  • S$ 949,000
  • 3 2
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 591.65 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2w