16,931 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

253 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 830,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 688.80 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
2w
Viewed

448 Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 618,888
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 553.07 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

338 Ubi Avenue 1

  • S$ 548,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 606.19 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT27 Ubi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

507 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 738 sqft
  • S$ 609.76 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2w

910 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 720,000
  • 4 2
  • 1517 sqft
  • S$ 474.62 psf
  • 19 mins (1550 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
2w
Viewed

470C Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 788.38 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

678D Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 548.99 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

68 South Buona Vista Road

  • S$ 970,000
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 1,701.75 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

10 De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 960,008
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,073.45 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

546C Segar Road

  • S$ 728,888
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 604.89 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

290F Bukit Batok Street 24

  • S$ 820,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 629.80 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2w

51 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,934.24 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

92B Telok Blangah Street 31

  • S$ 970,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 969.03 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CC27 Labrador Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

264 Waterloo Street

  • S$ 668,000
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 1,034.06 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT21 Bencoolen MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

30 Jalan Bahagia

  • S$ 845,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 643.56 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

18 Hillview Terrace

  • S$ 908,000
  • 2 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 1,687.73 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

108 Commonwealth Crescent

  • S$ 400,000
  • 2 1
  • 645 sqft
  • S$ 620.16 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1969
2w
Viewed

404 Fajar Road

  • S$ 678,888
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 521.42 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to BP10 Fajar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
2w
Viewed

874C Tampines Street 85

  • S$ 758,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 757.24 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

502 Jelapang Road

  • S$ 525,000
  • 3 2
  • 1100 sqft
  • S$ 477.27 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to BP10 Fajar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2w