16,933 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

104 Woodlands Street 13

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 525.25 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

174 Lompang Road

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 699.17 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to BP7 Petir LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed

996B Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 727.27 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2w

5 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 1,267.61 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

618B Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 979,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 805.10 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

93B Telok Blangah Street 31

  • S$ 978,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 977.02 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CC27 Labrador Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

275 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 495,000
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 621.86 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

415C Fernvale Link

  • S$ 678,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 677.32 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

135 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 530.00 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

734 Woodlands Circle

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 504.96 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed

266 Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 773.86 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
2w
Viewed

354 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 549.45 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

267 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 652.84 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2w
Viewed

980 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 990,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,956.52 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
2w
Viewed

5 Lorong 39 Geylang

  • S$ 950,000
  • 2 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,877.47 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

230 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1120 sqft
  • S$ 580.36 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2w
Viewed

452 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 468,888
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 650.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
2w
Viewed

70 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 808,000
  • Studio
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,704.64 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

2 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 818,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 1,520.45 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

263 Waterloo Street

  • S$ 632,000
  • 2 1
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 864.57 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to CC2 Bras Basah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
2w