16,939 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

114 Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 868,000
  • 3 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 620.44 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

26 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 995,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,063.03 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed

547 Serangoon North Avenue 3

  • S$ 624,666
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 580.54 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed

103 Bedok North Avenue 4

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 571.43 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
2w
Viewed

150 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 599,999
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 663.72 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

809B Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1

  • S$ 350,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 691.70 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to BP2 South View LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

127 Tampines Street 11

  • S$ 748,000
  • 3 2
  • 1450 sqft
  • S$ 515.86 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

25 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,474.93 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

13 Flora Drive

  • S$ 799,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,516.13 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

214 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 368,888
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 511.63 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
2w

144 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 888,888
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 671.37 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

308 Telok Kurau Road

  • S$ 730,000
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 1,784.84 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

984B Buangkok Link

  • S$ 588,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 496.62 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
2w
Viewed

445A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 686.87 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

804 Woodlands Street 81

  • S$ 880,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 559.80 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
2w
Viewed

226C Sumang Lane

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 652.00 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

17 Jalan Rajah

  • S$ 750,000
  • 1 1
  • 355 sqft
  • S$ 2,112.68 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w

13 Bartley Road

  • S$ 870,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,719.37 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

234 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 530,000
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 675.16 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 800,000
  • 4 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 516.13 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to BP12 Jelapang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w