16,942 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2

1 Foo Kim Lin Road

  • S$ 800,000
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 1,856.15 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2w

159 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 368,000
  • 2 1
  • 699 sqft
  • S$ 526.47 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1971
2w
Viewed

225A Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 455,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 631.07 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 790,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 1,791.38 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w

149 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 652.65 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

435 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 548.67 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
2w
Viewed

661 Hougang Avenue 4

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 523.47 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

444 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 400,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 554.79 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
2w
Viewed

996B Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 698,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 705.05 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

759 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 760,000
  • 4 2
  • 1381 sqft
  • S$ 550.33 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed

27 Toa Payoh East

  • S$ 370,000
  • 2 1
  • 67 sqft
  • S$ 5,522.39 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1970
2w
Viewed

208 Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 438,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 557.25 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
2w

767 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 828,000
  • 3 2
  • 1151 sqft
  • S$ 719.37 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

211 Boon Lay Place

  • S$ 378,000
  • 2 2
  • 699 sqft
  • S$ 540.77 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
2w

5A Woodlands Road

  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,362.18 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to DT1 Bukit Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

18 Woodsville Close

  • S$ 899,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,816.16 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w

20 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 920,000
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,525.70 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

250 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 930,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 757.95 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
2w
Viewed

655 Woodlands Ring Road

  • S$ 548,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 509.29 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2w

15 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 835,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,803.46 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2w