16,949 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

263 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 960,000
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,511.81 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w

49 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 822,888
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,777.30 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

8 Empress Road

  • S$ 550,000
  • 2
  • 699 sqft
  • S$ 786.84 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
2w
Viewed

247 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 458,888
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 626.90 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
2w
Viewed

845 Tampines Street 83

  • S$ 505,000
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 634.42 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

323 Bukit Batok Street 33

  • S$ 478,888
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 529.74 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

636A Senja Road

  • S$ 550,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 762.83 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to BP13 Senja LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

468C Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 699,000
  • 4 2
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 473.90 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

593B Montreal Link

  • S$ 518,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 707.65 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

634 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 602.04 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
2w
Viewed

670C Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 698,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 697.30 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

117 Clementi Street 13

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 670.24 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

101 West Coast Vale

  • S$ 868,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,874.73 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
2w
Viewed

706 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 565,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 576.53 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

235 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

  • S$ 499,999
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 446.83 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
2w
Viewed

456B Sengkang West Road

  • S$ 410,000
  • 1 1
  • 516 sqft
  • S$ 794.57 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

2 Kandis Link

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,254.71 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

513 Jelapang Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 612.90 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2w
Viewed

101 Woodlands Street 13

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 540.82 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

349 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 740,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 545.72 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2w