16,960 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

889C Woodlands Drive 50

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 679.32 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

634 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 612.24 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

676B Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 635,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 536.32 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

418 Bedok North Avenue 2

  • S$ 498,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 690.71 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

36 Circuit Road

  • S$ 408,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 601.77 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1971
1w
Viewed

12 Marsiling Lane

  • S$ 375,000
  • 3 1
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 458.44 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1w
Viewed

220B Sumang Lane

  • S$ 560,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 765.03 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

541 Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 923,333
  • 4 2
  • 1560 sqft
  • S$ 591.88 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
1w
Viewed

31 Marine Crescent

  • S$ 670,000
  • 2 1
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 819.07 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
1w
Viewed

623A Punggol Central

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 692.38 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

124 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 430,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 596.39 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

52 Circuit Road

  • S$ 335,000
  • 2
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 555.56 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1965
1w
Viewed

457 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 438,800
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 543.74 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

111 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 3
  • 1260 sqft
  • S$ 530.16 psf
  • 9 mins (700 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

341 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 497.93 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed

679B Punggol Drive

  • S$ 930,000
  • 4 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 764.80 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

458B Sengkang West Road

  • S$ 801,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 658.72 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
2w
Viewed

121 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 428,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 593.62 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
2w
Viewed

182A Woodlands Street 13

  • S$ 590,000
  • 2 2
  • 68 sqft
  • S$ 8,676.47 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

43A Margaret Drive

  • S$ 950,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,401.18 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w