16,962 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

762 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 890,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 718.90 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

521 Jelapang Road

  • S$ 800,000
  • 4 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 516.13 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to BP12 Jelapang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

234 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 571.94 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

787D Woodlands Crescent

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 487.43 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

351 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 548.67 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w

217 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 603.65 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1w
Viewed

308C Punggol Walk

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 707.07 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

648 Woodlands Ring Road

  • S$ 880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 571.80 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

714 Jurong West Street 71

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 477.09 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

906 Tampines Avenue 4

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1120 sqft
  • S$ 562.50 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

549 Woodlands Drive 44

  • S$ 599,999
  • 3 2
  • 1237 sqft
  • S$ 485.04 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

308A Punggol Walk

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 996 sqft
  • S$ 682.73 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

112 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 499.23 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

835 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 464.70 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

420 Bedok North Street 1

  • S$ 420,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 573.77 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

782B Woodlands Crescent

  • S$ 675,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 560.17 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

950 Hougang Street 91

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 652.84 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

116 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 446.83 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

984 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 938,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,853.75 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

422A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 999,999
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 822.37 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to PW3 Punggol Point LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w