263 Waterloo Street

263 Waterloo Street

S$ 614,000

Negotiable

Beds

2

Beds

Bath

1

Bath

sqft

731

sqft

auto-size-o

S$ 839.95

psf

310 m (4 mins) from CC2 Bras Basah MRT

430 m (5 mins) from DT21 Bencoolen MRT

home-open-o
3I (Improved) HDB for sale
furnished-o
Unfurnished
document-with-lines-o
TOP in 1978
calendar-days-o
99-year lease
calendar-time-o
Listed on 15 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500095603

About this property

Rare Super Central 2 Bedroom HDB at 263 Waterloo Street

Discover your new home in this charming 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom HDB unit available for sale now! Corner Unit with privacy!

- Address: 263 Waterloo Street
- Price: $632,000
- Size: 731 sq ft
- 2 Bedrooms
- For Sale