16,801 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

108 Woodlands Street 13

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 530.61 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

286C Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 565,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 771.86 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

613 Choa Chu Kang Street 62

  • S$ 550,000
  • 4 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 472.91 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed

420A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 831.70 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

49 Kim Pong Road

  • S$ 849,500
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 1,052.66 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
2w
Viewed

31 Nathan Road

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 1,858.74 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

82 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 575.76 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
2w
Viewed

102A Punggol Field

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 574.32 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

470 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 628,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 566.28 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
2w
Viewed

187 Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 325,000
  • 2 2
  • 59 sqft
  • S$ 5,508.47 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
2w
Viewed

57 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 540,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 748.96 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

556 Woodlands Drive 53

  • S$ 610,000
  • 4 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 472.50 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

397 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 429.92 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

103 West Coast Vale

  • S$ 838,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,809.94 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
2w
Viewed

882 Tampines Street 84

  • S$ 768,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 584.92 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

618B Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 819,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 818.18 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

283 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 458,888
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 576.49 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2w
Viewed

741 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 482.81 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

428 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 585,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 590.91 psf
  • 13 mins (1030 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
2w
Viewed

658B Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 527.20 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w