16,793 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

285 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 500,008
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 628.15 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2w
Viewed

576 Woodlands Drive 16

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 506.76 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

105 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 500,000
  • 2 2
  • 688 sqft
  • S$ 726.74 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

119B Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 657.89 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

220 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 399,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 553.40 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
2w
Viewed

82 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,004.22 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w

902 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 945,000
  • Studio
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 2,250.00 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

450 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 508,000
  • 3 2
  • 1151 sqft
  • S$ 441.36 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

7500A Beach Road

  • S$ 990,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,088.61 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CC5 Nicoll Highway MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
2w

135 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 607.69 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

55 Tiong Bahru Road

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1088 sqft
  • S$ 919.12 psf
  • 6 mins (450 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1967
2w
Viewed

17 Marine Terrace

  • S$ 768,000
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 869.76 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
2w
Viewed

547A Bedok North Avenue 1

  • S$ 649,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 886.61 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,721.17 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

103 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 755,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,460.35 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

516 Jelapang Road

  • S$ 568,888
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 518.11 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
3w

29A Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,424.29 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2w

10C Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 840,000
  • Studio
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 1,500.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

656C Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 770,000
  • 4 2
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 542.25 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

619B Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 759.24 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w