16,848 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

654 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 988,888
  • 3 2
  • 1600 sqft
  • S$ 618.06 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

1 Lorong 24 Geylang

  • S$ 850,000
  • 2 2
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,435.81 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w

336B Yishun Street 31

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 694.95 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

62 Flora Drive

  • S$ 700,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,414.14 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w

579 Hougang Avenue 4

  • S$ 950,000
  • 4 3
  • 1506 sqft
  • S$ 630.81 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

461C Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 849,999
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 692.75 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

743 Woodlands Circle

  • S$ 515,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 525.51 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w

112A Depot Road

  • S$ 770,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 715.61 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

8 Lorong 7 Geylang

  • S$ 880,000
  • 2 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 1,543.86 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to EW10 Kallang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

92 Bedok North Avenue 4

  • S$ 508,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 575.31 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

234 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 448,000
  • 2 2
  • 740 sqft
  • S$ 605.41 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

1 Makeway Ave

  • S$ 999,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,157.67 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 999,999
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,602.56 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

33 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 842,000
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,349.36 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w

255 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1151 sqft
  • S$ 538.66 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

995B Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 382,000
  • 1 1
  • 505 sqft
  • S$ 756.44 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

980C Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 633.88 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

142 Simei Street 2

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 630.53 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

262D Compassvale Street

  • S$ 768,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 648.65 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

Northshore Drive

  • S$ 480,000
  • Studio
  • 505 sqft
  • S$ 950.50 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to PW3 Punggol Point LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w