16,847 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2

68A South Buona Vista Road

  • S$ 918,000
  • Studio
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,936.71 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

241 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 798.70 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

108C Mcnair Road

  • S$ 869,999
  • 3 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 870.00 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

446A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 718,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 725.25 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

608 Clementi West Street 1

  • S$ 398,888
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 553.24 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

637B Punggol Drive

  • S$ 820,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 686.19 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

86 Telok Blangah Heights

  • S$ 785,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 801.02 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

34 Upper Cross Street

  • S$ 499,999
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 714.28 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
1w
Viewed

425 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 555,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 613.94 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

53 Geylang Bahru

  • S$ 768,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 594.43 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT24 Geylang Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
1w
Viewed

102 Jalan Rajah

  • S$ 618,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 610.67 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

376 Clementi Avenue 4

  • S$ 460,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 638.00 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

126C Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1183 sqft
  • S$ 581.57 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

362 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 435,000
  • 2 2
  • 74 sqft
  • S$ 5,878.38 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

218 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 544.42 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

774 Yishun Avenue 3

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 521.92 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

129 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 490,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 614.81 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

634 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 597.35 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 738,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,556.96 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

327C Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 685,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 691.92 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w