16,861 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

407 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 480,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 530.97 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

232C Sumang Lane

  • S$ 390,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 770.75 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

520 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 398,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 499.37 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

503 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 408,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 557.38 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

463A Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 729,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 599.51 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

458 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

  • S$ 675,000
  • 3 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 441.75 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

678C Punggol Drive

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 781.25 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

876 Tampines Street 84

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 647.37 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

259 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 628,888
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 556.54 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w

420 Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 975,888
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 944.71 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

202 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1

  • S$ 588,880
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 526.26 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

647 Jalan Tenaga

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 593.58 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1w

452 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 469,999
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 651.87 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

65 Marine Drive

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 757.14 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1w
Viewed

504A Montreal Drive

  • S$ 828,000
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 591.85 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

181 Stirling Road

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 880.63 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

112 Teck Whye Lane

  • S$ 545,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 477.65 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

4 Sago Lane

  • S$ 470,000
  • 2 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 651.87 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to TE18 Maxwell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
1w
Viewed

809B Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1

  • S$ 350,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 691.70 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to BP2 South View LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

786C Woodlands Drive 60

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 495.05 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w