92 Bedok North Avenue 4

92 Bedok North Avenue 4

S$ 508,000

sqft

883

sqft

auto-size-o

S$ 575

psf

1.6 km (20 mins) from EW4/CG Tanah Merah MRT

home-open-o
3A (Modified) HDB for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
document-with-lines-o
TOP in 1978
calendar-days-o
99-year lease
calendar-time-o
Listed on 29 Apr 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 60080691

About this property

Largest Corner Unit, Quality Renovation with Extra Large Master Room.

Uniquely designed layout for spacious comfortable living!
Renovated! Redesigned!
883 sqft (82sqm) Biggest size 3rm model
- New modern window grilles

Located near shops, Bedok 85 food centre and market.
近菜市场,熟食中心, NTUC Fairprice 及各类商店,应有尽有.

Condo standard quality renovation in good condition throughout.

Ready to live in condition. No need to spend time and costs for additional renovation works.
Good clean home for immediate moving in!

All ethnic groups eligible.
Can buy on HDB Contra scheme.
Extension not needed.
公民及永久公民都可以购买

Let me know should you need to discuss on timing and move in arrangements.
欢迎来电询问:
Contact for viewing:

Venn See Tel: 9*****
ORANGETEE 橙易产业

Affordability

Can I afford this property?

Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.

Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
0%
0%
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

S$
S$
%
Yrs
Key to home analytics
Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now

92 Bedok North Avenue 4

Project Image

92 Bedok North Avenue 4

View project details
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at 92 Bedok North Avenue 4 is S$ 508,000.
Current PSF at 92 Bedok North Avenue 4 is about S$ 575.31 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 1,575 / mo.
92 Bedok North Avenue 4 is located at 92 Bedok North Avenue 4 Bedok / Upper East Coast East Coast (D15-16).
Floor size of this unit at 92 Bedok North Avenue 4 is 883 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy