17,136 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2

552 Bedok North Avenue 1

  • S$ 638,888
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 490.70 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
2d
Viewed

289B Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 578,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 578.31 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

323 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 350,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 676.98 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
2d
Viewed

54 Pipit Road

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 549.45 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to CC10 MacPherson MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

223 Choa Chu Kang Central

  • S$ 545,000
  • 3 2
  • 1100 sqft
  • S$ 495.45 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to BP2 South View LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
2d
Viewed

127D Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 980,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,034.85 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
2d
Viewed

36 Lengkong Tujoh

  • S$ 888,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 1,585.71 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

101 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 570.15 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
2d

216 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 569.87 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
2d

788E Woodlands Crescent

  • S$ 800,000
  • 4 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 519.82 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2d
Viewed

129 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 515,000
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 543.82 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
2d
Viewed

345 Woodlands Street 32

  • S$ 685,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 521.71 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
2d
Viewed

99 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,756.20 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

642 Rowell Road

  • S$ 880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 793.51 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to DT22 Jalan Besar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2d
Viewed

363 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 795,000
  • 4 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 600.45 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
2d
Viewed

150A Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 665,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 664.34 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2d
Viewed

105 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 995,000
  • 2 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 1,444.12 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2d
Viewed

5 Jalan Batu

  • S$ 370,000
  • 3 1
  • 645 sqft
  • S$ 573.64 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1969
2d
Viewed

705 Clementi West Street 2

  • S$ 410,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 568.65 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
2d
Viewed

626 Woodlands Avenue 6

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 505.05 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2d