17,131 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

201A Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 548.99 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

51 Kent Road

  • S$ 649,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 662.92 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
2d
Viewed

170C Punggol Field

  • S$ 888,000
  • 4 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 736.32 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to PE4 Riviera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
2d
Viewed

633 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 920,000
  • 4 3
  • 1592 sqft
  • S$ 577.89 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2d
Viewed

458 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 738,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 571.65 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
2d
Viewed

193 Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 728,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 609.21 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

182B Woodlands Street 13

  • S$ 839,888
  • 4 3
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 650.57 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2d

403B Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 613.25 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
2d
Viewed

535 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 830,000
  • 3 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 528.33 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2d
  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 613.25 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

537 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 465,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 635.25 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
2d
Viewed

75 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 360,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 566.93 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
2d

27A Jalan Membina

  • S$ 980,000
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 1,012.40 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
2d
Viewed

415A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 822,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 804.31 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
2d
Viewed

11 Holland Drive

  • S$ 815,200
  • 3 1
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 860.82 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
2d
Viewed

72 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 699,999
  • 4 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 520.45 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
2d
Viewed

326 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 509.38 psf
  • 12 mins (950 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
2d
Viewed

673B Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 589.41 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

205 Serangoon Central

  • S$ 948,000
  • 3 2
  • 1312 sqft
  • S$ 722.56 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2d
Viewed

452 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 470,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 651.87 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
2d