16,819 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

8 Lorong 38 Geylang

  • S$ 739,999
  • 1 1
  • 398 sqft
  • S$ 1,859.29 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
21h
Viewed

84 Shrewsbury Road

  • S$ 735,000
  • 1 1
  • 344 sqft
  • S$ 2,136.63 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
21h
Viewed

647 Woodlands Ring Road

  • S$ 938,888
  • 4 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 618.50 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
21h
Viewed

20 Joo Seng Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 604.71 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CC11 Tai Seng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
21h
Viewed

652 Jalan Tenaga

  • S$ 900,000
  • 4 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 669.14 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
21h
Viewed

101 Whampoa Drive

  • S$ 515,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 525.51 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
21h
Viewed

119 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 380,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 527.05 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
21h
Viewed

573C Woodlands Drive 16

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 589.41 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
21h
Viewed

101 West Coast Vale

  • S$ 999,000
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,656.72 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
21h
Viewed

12 Farrer Park Road

  • S$ 930,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 959.75 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
21h
Viewed

201D Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 649,999
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 548.99 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
21h
Viewed

332 Sembawang Close

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 520.45 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
21h

64 Potong Pasir Avenue 1

  • S$ 925,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,868.69 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
21h

11 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 908,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 2,008.85 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
21h
Viewed

462 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 496.39 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
21h

26 St Michael's Road

  • S$ 799,999
  • 2 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,581.03 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
21h
Viewed

38 Lorong 30 Geylang

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,161.29 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
21h
Viewed

343 Bukit Batok Street 34

  • S$ 439,999
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 559.80 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
21h
Viewed

87 Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 865,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,461.15 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
21h
Viewed

10 Aljunied Rd

  • S$ 799,000
  • 2 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,516.13 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
21h