16,806 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

671A Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 701.75 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
21h
Viewed
  • S$ 465,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 636.11 psf
  • HDB Flat
21h
Viewed

109 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 448,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 621.36 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
21h

426A Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 759,999
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 630.70 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
21h

458 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 559.44 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
21h
Viewed

515C Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 842.65 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
21h
Viewed

553 Woodlands Drive 44

  • S$ 618,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 562.84 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
21h
Viewed

702 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 420,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 574.56 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
21h
Viewed

345 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1140 sqft
  • S$ 543.86 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
21h
Viewed

36 Marsiling Drive

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 419.48 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
21h
Viewed

346 Ubi Avenue 1

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 707.96 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT27 Ubi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
21h
Viewed

268B Punggol Field

  • S$ 710,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 709.29 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
21h
Viewed

840 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 598,000
  • 3 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 447.94 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
21h
Viewed

521 Jelapang Road

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 536.19 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to BP12 Jelapang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
21h
Viewed

13 Flora Drive

  • S$ 699,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,546.46 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
21h

445A Fernvale Road

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 652.82 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
21h
Viewed
  • S$ 910,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 1,691.45 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
21h
Viewed

162A Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 768,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 631.58 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
21h
Viewed

55 Pipit Road

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 774.13 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to CC10 MacPherson MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
21h
Viewed

467A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 639.36 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
21h