16,824 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

437 Jurong West Avenue 1

  • S$ 610,000
  • 3 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 425.98 psf
  • 17 mins (1450 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
20h
Viewed

606C Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 709,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 716.16 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
20h
Viewed

289A Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 667.33 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
20h
Viewed

409A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 610,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 846.05 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
20h
Viewed

216 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 540.11 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
20h
Viewed

777 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1120 sqft
  • S$ 624.11 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
20h
Viewed

121 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 505.05 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
20h
Viewed

201 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 868,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 671.83 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
20h
Viewed

640 Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 610,000
  • 3 2
  • 1120 sqft
  • S$ 544.64 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
20h
Viewed

406C Fernvale Road

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 616.55 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
20h
Viewed

785B Woodlands Rise

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 619.38 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
20h
Viewed

42 Flora Drive

  • S$ 718,800
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,390.33 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
20h
Viewed

476 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 559.57 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
20h
Viewed

157 Woodlands Street 13

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 478.34 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
20h
Viewed

175 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 728.62 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
20h
Viewed

612 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 495,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 505.10 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
20h
Viewed

49 Jalan Tiga

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 899.10 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
20h
Viewed

2 Tanjong Pagar Plaza

  • S$ 630,000
  • 2 1
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 836.65 psf
  • 8 mins (620 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
20h
Viewed

10 Shelford Road

  • S$ 899,000
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 2,085.85 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
20h
Viewed

672B Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 518,888
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 741.27 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
20h