16,832 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

12 Meyappa Chettiar Road

  • S$ 840,000
  • Studio
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
19h
Viewed

4 Jalan Batu

  • S$ 340,000
  • 2 1
  • 645 sqft
  • S$ 527.13 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1969
19h
Viewed

113 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 538,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 555.21 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
19h
Viewed

16 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 988,000
  • 2 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,019.61 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
19h
Viewed

902 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 510,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 455.76 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
19h
Viewed

217A Sumang Walk

  • S$ 750,000
  • 4 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 622.41 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
19h
Viewed

407 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 490,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 542.04 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
19h
Viewed

383 Tampines Street 32

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 589.97 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
19h
Viewed

125 Tampines Street 11

  • S$ 930,000
  • 4 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 591.98 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
19h
Viewed

405 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 577.41 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
19h

47 Normanton Park

  • S$ 849,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,642.17 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
19h
Viewed

264 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 390,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 532.79 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
19h
Viewed

111B Depot Road

  • S$ 890,000
  • 3 2
  • 1248 sqft
  • S$ 713.14 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
19h
Viewed

217C Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 788.38 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
19h
Viewed

472 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 799,999
  • 3 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 571.84 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
19h
Viewed

5 Telok Blangah Crescent

  • S$ 425,000
  • 2 1
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 598.59 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
19h
Viewed

146 Tampines Avenue 5

  • S$ 999,888
  • 3 2
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 619.51 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
19h
Viewed

28 Alexandra View

  • S$ 970,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,046.41 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
20h

138D Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 999,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 858.99 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
20h

13 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 685.45 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
20h