16,839 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

37 Marsiling Drive

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 422.43 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
19h
Viewed

85 Pheng Geck Avenue

  • S$ 860,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,814.35 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
19h
Viewed

288F Bukit Batok Street 25

  • S$ 905,000
  • 4 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 583.87 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
19h
Viewed

150A Corporation Drive

  • S$ 525,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 717.21 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
19h
Viewed

539 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 990,000
  • 4 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 625.79 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
19h
Viewed

56F South Buona Vista Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,004.22 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
19h
Viewed

551 Woodlands Drive 44

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 495.36 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
19h
Viewed

337 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 568,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 580.18 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
19h
Viewed

178 Jln Jurong Kechil

  • S$ 610,000
  • 1 1
  • 398 sqft
  • S$ 1,532.66 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 60-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
19h
Viewed

421A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 540,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,067.19 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to PW3 Punggol Point LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
19h
Viewed

415 Commonwealth Avenue West

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 515.25 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
19h
Viewed

546 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 496.39 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
19h
Viewed

Tampines Avenue 10

  • S$ 785,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,551.38 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
19h

166 Gangsa Road

  • S$ 820,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 629.80 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to BP7 Petir LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
19h
Viewed

112 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 679.18 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
19h
Viewed

279A Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 698,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 968.10 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
19h
Viewed

546A Segar Road

  • S$ 758,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 629.05 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
19h
Viewed

678B Punggol Drive

  • S$ 938,000
  • 4 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 806.53 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
19h

426D Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 610,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 616.16 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
19h
Viewed

880 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 536.19 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
19h