16,857 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

182B Woodlands Street 13

  • S$ 839,888
  • 4 3
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 650.57 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
18h
Viewed

49 Normanton Park

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,919.19 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
18h
Viewed

233B Sumang Lane

  • S$ 805,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 662.01 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
18h
Viewed
  • S$ 899,999
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,818.18 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
18h
Viewed

906 Tampines Avenue 4

  • S$ 629,999
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 563.00 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
18h
Viewed

635B Senja Road

  • S$ 718,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 595.36 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to BP13 Senja LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
19h
Viewed

1 Serangoon North View

  • S$ 925,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,789.17 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
19h
Viewed

556 Woodlands Drive 53

  • S$ 685,000
  • 3 2
  • 1237 sqft
  • S$ 553.76 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
19h
Viewed

623B Punggol Central

  • S$ 628,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 613.88 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
19h
Viewed

471A Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 686.87 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
19h
Viewed

340A Sembawang Close

  • S$ 645,000
  • 3 2
  • 1194 sqft
  • S$ 540.20 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
19h
Viewed

163B Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 687.31 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
19h
Viewed

6 Holland Close

  • S$ 490,000
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 700.00 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
19h
Viewed

614 Choa Chu Kang Street 62

  • S$ 728,888
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 516.94 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
19h
Viewed

51 Kent Road

  • S$ 649,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 662.92 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
19h
Viewed

131B Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 980,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,000.00 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
19h
Viewed

230 Commonwealth Avenue

  • S$ 978,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 2,217.69 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
19h
Viewed

504 Woodlands Drive 14

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1336 sqft
  • S$ 508.98 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
19h
Viewed

453C Fernvale Road

  • S$ 675,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 681.82 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
19h
Viewed

19 Chai Chee Road

  • S$ 378,000
  • 3 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 540.00 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1972
19h