26,081 Properties for Sale - Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

46 Eastwood Road

  • S$ 1,860,000
  • 3 2
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 1,339.09 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 22,544,000
  • 4 6
  • 4489 sqft
  • S$ 5,022.05 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed

501 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,190,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,271.37 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

5B Lorong 26 Geylang

  • S$ 799,999
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,687.76 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
4d

8 Lorong 13 Geylang

  • S$ 2,138,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,892.04 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
4d

8 Lorong 13 Geylang

  • S$ 2,138,000
  • 3 3
  • 1131 sqft
  • S$ 1,890.36 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
4d

235 Balestier Road

  • S$ 999,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 2,210.18 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
4d

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 3,638,000
  • 3 3
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 1,909.71 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed

147 Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,510.20 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 1,667,000
  • 3 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 2,037.90 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

20 Oxford Road

  • S$ 1,690,000
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 1,276.44 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

8 Prome Road

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 2,276.87 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
4d
Viewed

509 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1938 sqft
  • S$ 1,135.19 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 80,000,000
  • 6 8
  • 11492 sqft (floor), 15198 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,263.85 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
4d
Viewed

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 5,963,000
  • 4 3
  • 2508 sqft
  • S$ 2,377.59 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
4d

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,829,000
  • 5 4
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 2,505.89 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4d

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,209,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,569.26 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4d

8 Lorong 13 Geylang

  • S$ 2,168,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,918.58 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
4d

8 Lorong 13 Geylang

  • S$ 2,378,000
  • 4 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,955.59 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed

226 Changi Road

  • S$ 708,000
  • Studio
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 1,731.05 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
5d