26,073 Properties for Sale - Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

25 Kim Keat Close

  • S$ 800,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,769.91 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
5d
Viewed

147 Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 2,180,000
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,792.76 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
5d

33 Club Street

  • S$ 3,700,000
  • 4 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 2,421.47 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to DT18 Telok Ayer MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
5d
  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 2,322.50 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
5d

Woodlands Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,320,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,410.26 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 2,082,000
  • 3 3
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,103.03 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 1,961,700
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,640.24 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,360,000
  • 4 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 2,516.85 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d

25 Kim Keat Close

  • S$ 1,139,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,429.11 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
6d

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 22,554,000
  • 4 4
  • 4489 sqft
  • S$ 5,024.28 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
6d
Viewed

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,319,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,657.33 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
6d

244 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 1,961,700
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,640.24 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

147 Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 2,929,413
  • 4 3
  • 1755 sqft
  • S$ 1,669.18 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

42 East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,549,900
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,399.23 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

1 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 800,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,376.94 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

42 East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,689,000
  • 2 1
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,210.73 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 2,519.80 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

25 Kim Keat Close

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 1,507.54 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,939,800
  • 5 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 2,541.81 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,209,000
  • 4 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,569.26 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w