26,095 Properties for Sale - Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
1

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 2,448,000
  • 4 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 2,125.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 1,487,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 2,062.41 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 6,229,000
  • 3 4
  • 2939 sqft
  • S$ 2,119.43 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2d
Viewed

41 Boon Teck Road

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 1,507.84 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

248 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,557,800
  • 4 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 2,561.41 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 2 4
  • 3197 sqft
  • S$ 3,127.93 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
3d
Viewed

100 Woodlands Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,335.47 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d

2 Sarkies Road

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 2,352.94 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
3d

943 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 2347 sqft
  • S$ 1,619.09 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
3d

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,829,000
  • 5 4
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 2,505.89 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,097,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,479.58 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

2 Jalan Tiga Ratus

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 3 3
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 1,248.55 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
3d

51 Jervois Road

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 3 4
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 2,171.29 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
3d
Viewed

245 Balestier Road

  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 4 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 1,782.77 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
3d
Viewed

90 Holland Road

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 2,367.94 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1995
3d
Viewed

25 Kim Keat Close

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 1
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 1,104.61 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
3d
Viewed

97 Bukit Drive

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 1,407.46 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
3d
Viewed

5 Lorong 26 Geylang

  • S$ 730,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,615.04 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
3d

51 Jervois Road

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 3 4
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 2,171.29 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
3d

8 Lorong 13 Geylang

  • S$ 1,593,000
  • 2 2
  • 798 sqft
  • S$ 1,996.24 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
3d