25,248 Properties for Sale - Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
1

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 5,243,000
  • 4 5
  • 2508 sqft
  • S$ 2,090.51 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

248 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,893.67 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 1,961,700
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,640.24 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 1,227,000
  • 2 2
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,191.07 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

10C Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 840,000
  • Studio
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 1,500.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w

921 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,050,000
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 2,213.82 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed

235 Balestier Road

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,991.15 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
2w

11 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 1,302.38 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

163A Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,430,000
  • 3 3
  • 1248 sqft
  • S$ 1,145.83 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
2w
Viewed

161A Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,628,000
  • 2 2
  • 1841 sqft
  • S$ 884.30 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
2w
Viewed

53 Jervois Road

  • S$ 3,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 1680 sqft
  • S$ 2,202.38 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
2w

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,097,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,479.58 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 1,390,000
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,151.70 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

11 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 738,000
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 1,294.74 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w

20 Oxford Road

  • S$ 1,498,000
  • 2 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,392.19 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

1 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 738,888
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 1,296.29 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

25 Kim Keat Close

  • S$ 750,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,659.29 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
2w

163A Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,420,000
  • 3 3
  • 1248 sqft
  • S$ 1,137.82 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
2w
Viewed

100 Woodlands Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,481.18 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,097,000
  • 4 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,479.58 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w